Accueil Contact Open Archives liens

Open International d'Echecs de Rochefort
Liste des participants

 

Rochefort Master 2013 -
Rochefort Master 2013
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   ISTRATESCU Andrei 2657 F Sen FRA PRO Marseille Echecs
2 g DANIN Alexandre 2578 F Sen RUS    
3 g KISLINSKY Alexey 2565 F Sen CZE    
4 g TER-SAHAKYAN Samvel 2563 F Jun ARM    
5 g SANIKIDZE Tornike 2553 F Sen GEO ALS C.E. Strasbourg
6 g JOJUA Davit 2543 F Sen GEO    
7 m GRIGORYAN Karen H. 2531 F Cad ARM    
8 m PANCEVSKI Filip 2523 F Sen MKD    
9 g BARSOV Alexei 2521 F Sen UZB CHA L'Echiquier Chalonnais
10 g NINOV Nikolai 2520 F Sen BUL CAZ La Tour Hyéroise
11 g ANDREEV Eduard 2514 F Sen UKR    
12 g JIANU Vlad-Cristian 2500 F Sen ROU AQU L'Echiquier Naujacais
13 m DEMUTH Adrien 2461 F Sen FRA ALS Mulhouse Philidor
14 g BARLOV Dragan 2461 F Sen SRB    
15 m AKSHAYRAJ Kore 2455 F Sen IND    
16 m DUMITRACHE Dragos-Nicolae 2440 F Sen ROU CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
17 m MILCHEV Nikolay 2433 F Sen BUL ALS Mulhouse Philidor
18 g MATEO Ramon 2427 F Sen DOM    
19 m PRASANNA RAGHURAM RA 2425 F Jun IND    
20 g TODORCEVIC ANTIC Miodrag 2419 F Vet ESP IDF Cavalier Bleu Drancy
21 m SEQUERA PAOLINI Jose 2396 F Sen VEN    
22 m MANEA Alexandru 2386 F Sen ROU    
23 m PULVETT Daniel 2385 F Sen VEN    
24 m NGUYEN Chi-Minh 2375 F Sen FRA PIC A.J.E. Noyon
25 m PETRE Nad-Titus 2374 F Sen ROU    
26 m BUJISHO Benjamin 2374 F Sen FRA CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
27 m PICARD Romain 2357 F Sen FRA PCH Migne Echecs
28 m PYTEL Krzysztof 2323 F Vet FRA CHA La Tour du Roi Charleville Mezieres
29 f SAADA Julien 2311 F Sen FRA PCH Migne Echecs
30 f MINKO Vladimir 2281 F Min RUS    
31   MARZOLF Bruno 2279 F Sen FRA ALS Club d'Echecs de Mundolsheim
32   HOUARD Yannick 2267 F Sen FRA LYO Genas Echecs
33 m PERIC Slavisa 2238 F Sen SRB PRO CE Vitrolles
34 f DAURELLE Herve 2183 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
35   CHAMAILLARD Sylvain 2168 F Sen FRA CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
36   MAYER Philippe 2164 F Sen FRA CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
37 SALLES Louis 2164 F Cad FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
38 COSTE Thierry 2161 F Sen FRA IDF Clichy-Echecs-92
39   DEVALLEE Jeremie 2148 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
40   GANTNER Ludovic 2140 F Sen FRA IDF Tour Blanche Echecs
41 SANDERS Isaac B 2139 F Min ENG    
42 PICART Laurent 2118 F Sen FRA CVL Nogent le Roi
43   RALLE Pierre 2088 F Sen FRA IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
44 DUTREUIL Raphael 2087 F Cad FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
45 STOERI Laura 2078 F Cad SUI    
46   VION Jean-Francois 2074 F Sen FRA PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Cholet
47 LERICHE Luc 2059 F Cad FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
48   BOURSIER Xavier 2015 F Sen FRA HNO Aile Roi Louviers
49   LARAND Manuel 2012 F Sen FRA LIM Echiquier Limousin
50 MARUEJOLS Claude 1972 F Vet FRA PRO L'Echiquier du Roy René
51   FRAGNAUD Jean-Guy 1960 F Sen FRA PCH Aytré-Echecs
52   STEPENKO Roman 1952 F Jun FRA AQU Echiquier Bordelais
53 mf PYTEL Bozena 1937 F Vet FRA CHA La Tour du Roi Charleville Mezieres
54 GAUER Jacques 1932 F Vet FRA AUV Cercle des Echecs de Vichy
55 ROULLIER Alain 1900 N Sen FRA PCH Echiquier Poitevin
56   DE LAGONTRIE Jean 1887 F Vet FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
57 GOULESQUE Camille 1846 F Sen FRA AQU Echiquier Bordelais

 

Rochefort - Accession 2013
Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1   BAILEY Michael 1704 F Vet FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
2   BANANA Adnane 1810 F Sen FRA AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
3   BARBE Victor 1310 N Vet FRA PCH Echiquier Surgerien
4 BERNARD Jean-Pierre 1523 F Sen FRA PCH Aytré-Echecs
5   BLANCHON Pascal 1651 F Vet FRA IDF J.E.E.N.
6   BLEAU Adrien 1313 N Ben FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
7   BLEAU Benoit 1320 N Sen FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
8   BOINET Titouan 1099 E Pup FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
9 BORDAS Laurent 1611 F Sen FRA AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
10   CAFFIN Patrice 1648 F Vet FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
11   CAZEAUX Didier 1852 F Sen FRA AQU Bordeaux ASPOM Echecs
12   CHANDRAN Franck 1697 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
13 CHARGELEGUE Thomas 1748 F Pup FRA PCH Echiquier Poitevin
14   CHARONDIERE Guy 1596 F Vet FRA PCH Aytré-Echecs
15 CLEMENT Christian 1447 F Vet FRA BRE Echiquier Vitréen
16 COUCHET Renaud 1707 F Sen FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
17   CREMERS Bertrand 1557 F Vet FRA MPY MJC Rodez - Echecs
18   CYRILLE Dominique 1584 F Sen FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
19   DAUTHEVILLE Eric 1326 N Sen FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
20   DAUTHEVILLE Simon 1811 F Jun FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
21 DELABBEY Florian 1520 F Ben FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
22 DELABBEY Olivier 1476 F Sen FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
23   DELAVEAU Aurelien 1557 F Min FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
24 DIDIER Laurent 1878 F Sen FRA PCH Club d'Echecs de Marennes-Oleron
25 DROCHON Francois 1742 F Sen FRA CVL Echiquier Descartois
26   DUNAND Damien 1779 F Sen FRA HNO Aile Roi Louviers
27 DUVAL Claire 1754 F Min FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
28 ECKERT Patrick 1663 F Sen FRA IDF Camil Seneca Viry-Chatillon
29   EQUEY Daniel 1638 F Vet FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
30 FANTANA Marin-Dumitru 1843 F Sen ROU    
31 FOSSE Jean-Claude 1430 F Vet FRA IDF La Dame Noire
32   GALOBARDES Michel 1564 F Vet FRA MPY Echiquier Club Albigeois
33   GAULIN Jean-Pierre 1648 F Vet FRA PDL Fillé sur Sarthe
34   GAUTHIER Cyrille 1797 F Min FRA CVL A.A.J. Blois
35   GAUTIER Michel 1663 F Sen FRA PDL L'Echiquier Angevin
36 GONZALEZ Loic 1843 F Sen FRA AQU Echiquier Bordelais
37 GREGOIRE Roxanne 1466 F Ben FRA CVL Echiquier Tourangeau
38   GREMY Paul 1556 F Vet FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
39   GUICHARD Philippe 1270 F Sen FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
40   HAREL Nicole 1250 N Vet FRA PCH Echiquier Surgerien
41 HAZARABEDIAN Guy 1425 F Vet FRA CRS Balagna Chess Club
42   HUMBERT Malte 1010 N Ben FRA PCH Aytré-Echecs
43 JACKSON Daniel 1458 F Min FRA MPY Gondrin Echecs Loisirs
44 JACKSON Edgar 1550 F Sen FRA MPY Gondrin Echecs Loisirs
45 JACKSON Sue 1339 F Sen FRA MPY Gondrin Echecs Loisirs
46 JACKSON Thomas 1420 F Pup FRA MPY Gondrin Echecs Loisirs
47   KOZLOWSKI Thierry 1932 F Sen FRA CVL Chevau-légers de la Choisille
48 LABBE Georges 1779 F Sen FRA AUV Riom Echecs
49 LABROUSSE Jeanne 1179 F Vet FRA PCH Echiquier Poitevin
50   LANGLET Stephanie 1510 N Sen FRA HNO Echiquier Vernonnais
51   LECOULTRE Patrick 1715 F Vet FRA MPY C.E. Moissac-Castelsarrasin
52 LERICHE Ines 1787 F Ben FRA PCH Echiquier Niortais
53   LJUTOVAC Sreten 1762 F Sen FRA PCH Echiquier Surgerien
54   MACE Emmanuel 1854 F Sen FRA PCH Migne Echecs
55   MARIETTE Lucas 1420 N Pou FRA PCH Echiquier Rochefortais
56   MARNI-SANDID Tarik 1753 F Sen FRA MPY C.L. Léo Lagrange - Colomiers
57   MARSAUDON Eric 1709 F Sen FRA PDL Cercle d'échecs des Sables d'Olonne
58 MARUEJOLS Paul 1524 F Sen FRA PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Laval Hilard
59 MINKO Dmitry 1620 F Pou RUS    
60   NAVEILHAN Roland 1776 F Vet FRA PCH C.E. Chatelleraudais
61   PASCAL Jonathan 1869 F Sen FRA PCH Migne Echecs
62 PHILIPPEAU Sylvain 1605 F Sen FRA CVL U.S. Orléans.Echecs
63   PLASSART Jean-Luc 1280 N Sen FRA PCH Echiquier Couronnais
64   REVEILLERE Christian 1784 F Vet FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
65   SARRAMAGNA Bernard 1832 F Vet FRA AQU Dax Echiquier Dacquois
66 SAVRE Vincent 1663 F Sen FRA PCH La Tour de Germanicus
67   SOISSONG Elzbieta 1590 F Sen FRA AQU Echiquier Bordelais
68 STEIL Raymond 1718 F Sen LUX LOR Vandoeuvre-Echecs
69   THOUVENIN Marika 1590 F Sen FRA IDF Echiquier Scéen - Sceaux
70 VIEL Jean-Marc 1638 F Vet FRA PDL Club d'Echecs Fontenay-le-Comte